More
OPORTUNIDAD EN ASUNCION!!! CASA EN VENTA | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 280m² - Ciudad Nueva
Ciudad Nueva, Asunción
Deal Rank #81
Investment Rank #233
Deal Score
82
Investment Score
90
Key Metrics
Price
$83,333
Built Area
280 m²
Terrain
260 m²
Price/m²
$298/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2448/mo
Gross Yield
35.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+65.7%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
162d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas