More
Exclusivo Departamento en Venta en el Prestigioso Edificio Balmoral | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 89m² - San Roque
San Roque, Asunción
Deal Rank #2008
Investment Rank #3076
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$58,000
Built Area
89 m²
Price/m²
$652/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$489/mo
Gross Yield
10.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.9%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
153d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas