More
EN VENTA A ESTRENAR AMPLIO DEPARTAMENTO 2 DORMITORIOS EN FORTALEZA MOLAS LÓPEZ | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 94m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #187
Investment Rank #2975
Deal Score
82
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$149,000
Built Area
94 m²
Price/m²
$1585/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1108/mo
Gross Yield
8.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
153d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas