More
Departamentos a estrenar en venta en el exclusivo Condominio Boulevard Villa Elisa. | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 46.3m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #7785
Investment Rank #12129
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
26
Key Metrics
Price
$44,744
Built Area
46.3 m²
Price/m²
$966/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
153d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas