More
Casa - Venta - Fernando De La Mora, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 334m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #498
Investment Rank #300
Deal Score
75
Investment Score
89
Key Metrics
Price
$106,948
Built Area
334 m²
Terrain
340 m²
Price/m²
$320/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
11.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
159d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 30, 2026
View on InfoCasas