More
Vendo Lujosa Casa en Villa Aurelia | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 1260m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #9966
Investment Rank #12283
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
31
Key Metrics
Price
$780,000
Built Area
1260 m²
Terrain
780 m²
Price/m²
$619/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2615/mo
Gross Yield
4.0%
Neighborhood Trend
-5.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
153d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 20, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 20, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas