More
Casa de 2 Plantas (420 m²) con Piscina en Laguna Grande, Fernando de la Mora | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 420m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #313
Investment Rank #1622
Deal Score
77
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$192,585
Built Area
420 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$459/m²
Bedrooms
4
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
6.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
156d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 23, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 23, 2026
View on InfoCasas