More
Casa - Venta - San Lorenzo, Paraguay, Hogar Dulce Hogar! | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 112m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #4966
Investment Rank #1667
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$70,513
Built Area
112 m²
Terrain
390 m²
Price/m²
$630/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$598/mo
Gross Yield
10.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.2%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
153d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas