More
Vendo Casa En Mariano Roque Alonso – Barrio Central | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 71m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #3209
Investment Rank #3482
Deal Score
61
Investment Score
73
Key Metrics
Price
$32,511
Built Area
71 m²
Terrain
364 m²
Price/m²
$458/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$426/mo
Gross Yield
15.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.0%
Days on Market
153d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 27, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 27, 2026
View on InfoCasas