More
Vendo dos casas en condominio en Asunción Barrio Mariscal Estigarribia | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 186m² - Mariscal Estigarribia
Mariscal Estigarribia, Boquerón
Deal Rank #13900
Investment Rank #13631
Deal Score
13
Investment Score
19
Key Metrics
Price
$470,000
Built Area
186 m²
Terrain
568 m²
Price/m²
$2527/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
0
Parking
0
Neighborhood Trend
-24.4%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
155d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 25, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 25, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas