More
Vendo Departamento de 1 dormitorio - LIFE DE GAULLE | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 52m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #6364
Investment Rank #9348
Deal Score
50
Investment Score
47
Key Metrics
Price
$95,000
Built Area
52 m²
Price/m²
$1827/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$688/mo
Gross Yield
8.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
153d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 9, 2026
View on InfoCasas