More
Departamento en venta – Edificio Juan de Zalazar. | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 60m² - Sajonia
Sajonia, Asunción
Deal Rank #1911
Investment Rank #1620
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
77
Key Metrics
Price
$70,000
Built Area
60 m²
Price/m²
$1167/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$950/mo
Gross Yield
16.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+53.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
153d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 24, 2026
View on InfoCasas