More
VENTA DE CASA EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA ZONA SUR | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 325m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #745
Investment Rank #1106
Deal Score
73
Investment Score
83
Key Metrics
Price
$150,000
Built Area
325 m²
Terrain
375 m²
Price/m²
$462/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
8.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
155d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 5, 2026
View on InfoCasas