More
VENDO CASA A ESTRENAR EN ÑEMBY BARRIO RINCON | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 360m² - Ñemby
Ñemby, Central
Deal Rank #304
Investment Rank #8921
Deal Score
77
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$98,245
Built Area
360 m²
Terrain
120 m²
Price/m²
$273/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$573/mo
Gross Yield
7.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
151d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas