More
Departamento Dúplex de 1 Dormitorio Edificio Boulevard Plaza Pinedo San Lorenzo | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 61m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #9061
Investment Rank #11790
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
31
Key Metrics
Price
$92,507
Built Area
61 m²
Price/m²
$1517/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$301/mo
Gross Yield
3.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
145d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas