More
Dpto. Familiar Plus de 82 m² con 2 Dormitorios en Boulevard Plaza Pinedo | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 81m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #8254
Investment Rank #11123
Deal Score
44
Investment Score
39
Key Metrics
Price
$112,570
Built Area
81 m²
Price/m²
$1390/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$571/mo
Gross Yield
6.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
153d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas