More
EN VENTA HERMOSA CASA DE UNA SOLA PLANTA ZONA SHOPPING PINEDO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 300m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #1129
Investment Rank #1547
Deal Score
70
Investment Score
81
Key Metrics
Price
$127,718
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
364 m²
Price/m²
$426/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
6.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
153d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas