More
Casa-Venta-PY Central Lambaré Puerto Pabla Mario Mazze c/ de las Llamas | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 185m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #237
Investment Rank #1722
Deal Score
78
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$66,316
Built Area
185 m²
Terrain
432 m²
Price/m²
$358/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1020/mo
Gross Yield
18.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
152d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Mar 11, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 11, 2026
View on InfoCasas