More
DPTO MONOAMBIENTE - LAS MERCEDES, ASUNCIÓN | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 32m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #4100
Investment Rank #6606
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
58
Key Metrics
Price
$55,228
Built Area
32 m²
Price/m²
$1726/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
14.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
150d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas