More
En Venta Hermosa Casa en Barrio Stma Trinidad | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 340m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #4987
Investment Rank #6836
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$450,000
Built Area
340 m²
Terrain
370 m²
Price/m²
$1324/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$2300/mo
Gross Yield
6.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
150d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 4, 2026
View on InfoCasas