More
Moderno Departamento Tipo Loft con Garaje Subterráneo y Recepción - U$S 49.500 | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 43m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #884
Investment Rank #7112
Deal Score
74
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$49,500
Built Area
43 m²
Price/m²
$1151/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$301/mo
Gross Yield
7.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.4%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
140d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas