More
VENDO DPTO EN EL EDIFICIO ALTEA YKUA SATI | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 70m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #1814
Investment Rank #5215
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
63
Key Metrics
Price
$109,900
Built Area
70 m²
Price/m²
$1570/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$1000/mo
Gross Yield
10.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
145d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas