More
Venta de casa refaccionada a nueva zona Complejo Textilia, B°Jara - ID 43510 | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 210m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #9516
Investment Rank #7760
Deal Score
39
Investment Score
59
Key Metrics
Price
$330,000
Built Area
210 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$1571/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2025/mo
Gross Yield
7.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+19.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
147d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas