More
EN POZO DEPARTAMENTO DE 1 DORM. EN BARRIO JARA | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 40m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #2742
Investment Rank #1063
Deal Score
64
Investment Score
80
Key Metrics
Price
$56,800
Built Area
40 m²
Price/m²
$1420/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$900/mo
Gross Yield
19.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
143d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas