More
¡financiación 60 Cuotas Sin Intereses! Depto. 1 Dorm. En Met Del Sol | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 114m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #11160
Investment Rank #12322
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
27
Key Metrics
Price
$239,323
Built Area
114 m²
Price/m²
$2099/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
6.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
143d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas