More
Casa Moderna en Venta – Cañada Garay, Luque - Central | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 70m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #8656
Investment Rank #8986
Deal Score
43
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$57,855
Built Area
70 m²
Terrain
166 m²
Price/m²
$827/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$522/mo
Gross Yield
10.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
143d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
Quality Penalty
-10%
View on InfoCasas