More
Casa de 6 habitaciones con 2 Departamentos en Asunción cañada del Ybyray | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 1000m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #13153
Investment Rank #13550
Deal Score
18
Investment Score
17
Key Metrics
Price
$396,800
Built Area
1000 m²
Terrain
1000 m²
Price/m²
$397/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2700/mo
Gross Yield
8.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
140d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 27, 2026
Quality Penalty
-78%
View on InfoCasas