More
Venta Departamento en Carmeltias, Federación Rusa | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 53m² - Las Carmelitas
Las Carmelitas, Asunción
Deal Rank #754
Investment Rank #1767
Deal Score
75
Investment Score
76
Key Metrics
Price
$85,000
Built Area
53 m²
Price/m²
$1604/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$720/mo
Gross Yield
10.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
140d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas