More
DEPTO 1 DORMITORIO AMOBLADO + 1 COCHERA EN THE STATION LAS MERCEDES | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 43m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #9562
Investment Rank #8845
Deal Score
39
Investment Score
49
Key Metrics
Price
$110,000
Built Area
43 m²
Price/m²
$2558/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1000/mo
Gross Yield
10.9%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
138d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 28, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas