More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 3 HABITACIONES EN EL CIVIS ALPHA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 140m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #10044
Investment Rank #11140
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
38
Key Metrics
Price
$320,000
Built Area
140 m²
Price/m²
$2286/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1600/mo
Gross Yield
6.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
140d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 28, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas