More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE DOS DORMITORIOS EN BARRIO LA CATEDRAL DE ASUNCIÓN! | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 73m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #1770
Investment Rank #2509
Deal Score
69
Investment Score
73
Key Metrics
Price
$93,853
Built Area
73 m²
Price/m²
$1286/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
13.6%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
141d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 16, 2026
View on InfoCasas