More
Casa 4 Dorm. Fdo. de la Mora (Domingo Savio) 360 m² Apto Crédito | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 266m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #4736
Investment Rank #4990
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$204,047
Built Area
266 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$767/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$981/mo
Gross Yield
5.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
132d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas