More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA EN SAN LORENZO BARRIO BARCEQUILLO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 130m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #5239
Investment Rank #2850
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
75
Key Metrics
Price
$88,462
Built Area
130 m²
Terrain
439 m²
Price/m²
$680/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
8.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
135d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas