More
Exclusiva Casa en Planta Baja en Condominio Boulevard Confederación: ¡Tu Oasis de Confort y Estilo te Espera! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 110m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #8439
Investment Rank #6369
Deal Score
42
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$135,000
Built Area
110 m²
Terrain
320 m²
Price/m²
$1227/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1075/mo
Gross Yield
9.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
127d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas