More
Residencia 3 Dorm. San Lorenzo Barrio Cerrado Laguna Grande c/Piscina | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 229m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #9209
Investment Rank #6088
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$255,000
Built Area
229 m²
Terrain
517 m²
Price/m²
$1114/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2566/mo
Gross Yield
12.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
135d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas