More
2 Dormitorios en Piso 7 – Trinity Tower 3 | A metros del Club Internacional de Tenis | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 62m² - Ytay
Ytay, Asunción
Deal Rank #5777
Investment Rank #11279
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
38
Key Metrics
Price
$99,000
Built Area
62 m²
Price/m²
$1597/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$685/mo
Gross Yield
8.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
135d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas