More
VENDO CASA EN FERNANDO NORTE ZONA GRAN VÍA | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 180m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #4286
Investment Rank #2476
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
76
Key Metrics
Price
$108,974
Built Area
180 m²
Terrain
468 m²
Price/m²
$605/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$704/mo
Gross Yield
7.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.9%
Days on Market
133d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas