More
Amplia residencia con gran potencial, ideal para inversion o vivienda familiar | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 360m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #878
Investment Rank #1144
Deal Score
72
Investment Score
83
Key Metrics
Price
$162,821
Built Area
360 m²
Terrain
720 m²
Price/m²
$452/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
7.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
134d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas