More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA EN SAN LORENZO NUEVA AURORA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 160m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #4515
Investment Rank #3139
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
74
Key Metrics
Price
$99,035
Built Area
160 m²
Terrain
420 m²
Price/m²
$619/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$576/mo
Gross Yield
7.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+24.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
135d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 15, 2026
Last Seen
May 15, 2026
View on InfoCasas