More
VENDO DUPLEX EN LUQUE ZONA MUNICIPALIDAD | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 157m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #2734
Investment Rank #1951
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$110,000
Built Area
157 m²
Terrain
136 m²
Price/m²
$701/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
12.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
131d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 21, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas