More
Venta CASA en Lambare, Valle Apua I, Heroes del 70 | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 255m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #554
Investment Rank #647
Deal Score
74
Investment Score
86
Key Metrics
Price
$105,781
Built Area
255 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$415/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1792/mo
Gross Yield
20.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
124d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 25, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 25, 2026
View on InfoCasas