More
FIRTS MORRA un proyecto en pozo en una de las zonas más exclusivas | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 29m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #9253
Investment Rank #4680
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$65,000
Built Area
29 m²
Price/m²
$2241/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1212/mo
Gross Yield
22.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
131d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas