More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA EN ITA ENRAMADA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 170m² - Itá Enramada
Itá Enramada, Asunción
Deal Rank #6669
Investment Rank #9676
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
51
Key Metrics
Price
$164,467
Built Area
170 m²
Terrain
640 m²
Price/m²
$967/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1632/mo
Gross Yield
11.9%
Days on Market
130d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Mar 3, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 3, 2026
View on InfoCasas