More
En Venta - Depto Amoblado - 2 Suites En Barrio Mburucuya | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 93m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #6066
Investment Rank #8682
Deal Score
51
Investment Score
50
Key Metrics
Price
$177,000
Built Area
93 m²
Price/m²
$1903/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1142/mo
Gross Yield
7.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
130d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 20, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 20, 2026
View on InfoCasas