More
VENDO DEPTO AMOBLADO DE 2 DORMITORIOS EN EDIFICIO DON JULIO B | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 82m² - Manorá
Manorá, Asunción
Deal Rank #304
Investment Rank #434
Deal Score
80
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$120,000
Built Area
82 m²
Price/m²
$1463/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1147/mo
Gross Yield
11.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
127d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 4, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 4, 2026
View on InfoCasas