More
VENDO EXCLUSIVO DEPARTAMENTO DE 3 DORMITORIOS EN BARRIO MBURUCUYA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 330m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #11326
Investment Rank #12516
Deal Score
30
Investment Score
23
Key Metrics
Price
$710,000
Built Area
330 m²
Price/m²
$2152/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2150/mo
Gross Yield
3.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
127d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas