More
THE ADDRESS – ELEGANCIA Y VANGUARDIA EN EL CORAZÓN | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 142.5m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #10453
Investment Rank #8847
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
49
Key Metrics
Price
$340,000
Built Area
142.5 m²
Price/m²
$2386/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2150/mo
Gross Yield
7.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
127d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas