More
Vento Departamento Con O Sin Muebles En Villa Morra | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 87m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #4442
Investment Rank #8102
Deal Score
57
Investment Score
52
Key Metrics
Price
$170,000
Built Area
87 m²
Price/m²
$1954/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1212/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
129d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas