More
Departamento en venta, Asunción, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 247m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #338
Investment Rank #6089
Deal Score
79
Investment Score
59
Key Metrics
Price
$250,000
Built Area
247 m²
Price/m²
$1012/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1613/mo
Gross Yield
7.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
121d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas