More
RESIDENCIA EXCLUSIVA EN VENTA – BARRIO MCAL ESTIGARRIBIA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 660m² - Mariscal Estigarribia
Mariscal Estigarribia, Asunción
Deal Rank #12390
Investment Rank #13418
Deal Score
26
Investment Score
21
Key Metrics
Price
$900,000
Built Area
660 m²
Terrain
1500 m²
Price/m²
$1364/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Neighborhood Trend
-24.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
129d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas